Sports

Come and join us for all the top sporting action. Take a look at what's on today – or plan ahead and invite your friends!

Dundee vs Celtic

Premier Sports
20 Sep
Team 1

Dundee

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Celtic

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

Premier Sports
21 Sep
Team 1

Motherwell

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Aberdeen

Glasgow Warriors vs Munster

22 Sep
Team 1

Glasgow Warriors

VS Friday 19:35
Team 2

Munster

Rangers vs Celtic

Sky Box Office
23 Sep
Team 1

Rangers

VS Saturday 12:00
Team 2

Celtic

West Ham vs Tottenham

Sky Sports Main Event
23 Sep
Team 1

West Ham

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Tottenham

Harlequins vs Leicester Tigers

Premier Sports
23 Sep
Team 1

Harlequins

VS Saturday 15:00
Team 2

Leicester Tigers

Leicester vs Liverpool

Premier Sports
23 Sep
Team 1

Leicester

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Liverpool

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

Premier Sports
24 Sep
Team 1

Motherwell

VS Sunday 12:15
Team 2

Aberdeen

Brighton vs Newcastle

Sky Box Office
24 Sep
Team 1

Brighton

VS Sunday 16:00
Team 2

Newcastle

Arsenal vs West Brom

Sky Box Office
25 Sep
Team 1

Arsenal

VS Monday 20:00
Team 2

West Brom

Man City vs Shakhtar

26 Sep
Team 1

Man City

VS Tuesday 19:45
Team 2

Shakhtar

Anderlecht vs Celtic

27 Sep
Team 1

Anderlecht

VS Wednesday 19:45
Team 2

Celtic

Hamilton vs Rangers

Premier Sports
29 Sep
Team 1

Hamilton

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Rangers

Huddersfield vs Tottenham

Sky Box Office
30 Sep
Team 1

Huddersfield

VS Saturday 12:30
Team 2

Tottenham

Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs

Premier Sports
30 Sep
Team 1

Leicester Tigers

VS Saturday 15:00
Team 2

Exeter Chiefs

Chelsea vs Man City

Premier Sports
30 Sep
Team 1

Chelsea

VS Saturday 17:30
Team 2

Man City

Arsenal vs Brighton

Premier Sports
01 Oct
Team 1

Arsenal

VS Sunday 12:00
Team 2

Brighton

Everton vs Burnley

Sky Sports Main Event
01 Oct
Team 1

Everton

VS Sunday 14:15
Team 2

Burnley

Newcastle vs Liverpool

Sky Sports Main Event
01 Oct
Team 1

Newcastle

VS Sunday 16:30
Team 2

Liverpool

Scotland vs Slovakia

Sky Sports Premier League
05 Oct
Team 1

Scotland

VS Thursday 19:45
Team 2

Slovakia

Georgia vs Wales

Sky Sports Premier League
06 Oct
Team 1

Georgia

VS Friday 17:00
Team 2

Wales

Rep of Ireland vs Moldova

BT Sport 3
06 Oct
Team 1

Rep of Ireland

VS Friday 19:45
Team 2

Moldova

Dundee Utd vs Linfield

07 Oct
Team 1

Dundee Utd

VS Saturday 17:15
Team 2

Linfield

Slovenia vs Scotland

BT Sport 3
08 Oct
Team 1

Slovenia

VS Sunday 17:00
Team 2

Scotland

Wales vs Rep of Ireland

Sky Sports Premier League
09 Oct
Team 1

Wales

VS Monday 19:45
Team 2

Rep of Ireland